Home :: Cases / Enclosures :: CA/600 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB600 Indoor case (4 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)

CA/600 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB600 Indoor case (4 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)

CA/600 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB600 Indoor case (4 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)
Rear view showing 4 antenna holes Front view
Mikrotik RouterBoard CA/600 Universal RB600 Indoor case (4 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)
SKU CA/600  
Weight 1.20 lbs
 
Our price: $23.00
8%
Market price: $25.00
Quantity (14 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPnD-HGr2 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz SXT wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! BaseBox2 RB912UAG-2HPnD-OUT Mikrotik RouterBOARD Outdoor 912G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 RB14e MikroTik RouterBOARD 14e miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter (4-slot miniPCI-e adapter)
$99.00
$89.00
$49.00
 
Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, dual power supplies and RouterOS Level 6 license - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1036-8G-2S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 2 SFP+ ports and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$59.00
$495.00
$1095.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1016-12S Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 12 SFP ports, 1 SFP+ port and RouterOS Level 6 license - Coming Soon! Mikrotik ACOMNIRPSMA 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use) Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/850G RB850Gx2 complete 5 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and/or router assembled with case and power supply - coming in April
$745.00
$11.00
$155.00