Home :: Power Supplies / PoE :: WebSwitch Plus (Inlcudes all North American cables and connectors)

WebSwitch Plus (Inlcudes all North American cables and connectors)

WebSwitch Plus (Inlcudes all North American cables and connectors)
WebSwitch Plus

WebSwitch™ Plus includes all the features of WebSwitch™ and includes additional features such as remote temperature monitoring, discrete inputs, event scheduling, logging, and email alerts. This provides a more complete solution for remotely controlling servers and monitoring their environment.

WebSwitch™, Remote Power Switch, is the ideal solution for remote reboot and many other remote power control applications. WebSwitch™ has two power outlets which can be independently controlled using a web browser. It is completely self-contained and includes a built-in web server so no external servers, services, or subscriptions are required.

WebSwitch™ provides remote power control, remote reboot, or automatic reboot of network devices. Using a standard web-browser on a computer or smartphone users can access WebSwitch™ directly, and control either outlet.
SKU XRDI-WS3P-NA  
Weight 0.08 lbs
 
Our price: $299.95
6%
Market price: $319.95
Quantity Price
10+ Items $189.95
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik mANT30 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with standard mount Mikrotik mANT30 MTAD-5G-30D3-PA 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with precision alignment mount - New!
$149.00
$119.00
$129.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$495.00
$349.00
$219.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New!
$229.00
$169.00
$21.95