Home :: Outdoor Radios :: Ubiquiti (UBNT) Outdoor Radios :: Ubiquiti NanoStation Window / Wall Mount Bracket

Ubiquiti NanoStation Window / Wall Mount Bracket

Ubiquiti NanoStation Window / Wall Mount Bracket
Ubiquiti Networks Window / Wall Mounting kit for NanoStation comes with interchangeable mounting adapters (suction mount for window, wall screws for wall) so the NanoStation can be easily fitted on a window or wall. Vertically and horizontaly adjustable.

SKU NS-WM  
Weight 1.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
NanoStation2 Brochure
 
 
Our price: $19.95
17%
Market price: $24.05
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Uni Mount XL Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$16.00
$495.00
$349.00
 
RF elements OARDSBX244 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use) Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS112-8G-4S-IN complete 4 SFP ports plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$6.50
$119.00
$139.00
 
Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! Mikrotik QRT5ac RB911G-5HPacD-QRT is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply
$179.00
$199.00
$39.95