Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Pigtail Cables :: CA100-RTNCB-MMCX-6 Right Angle MMCX to RP-TNC Female bulkhead pigtail cable 6 inches (155mm) long for 1/2 inch hole

CA100-RTNCB-MMCX-6 Right Angle MMCX to RP-TNC Female bulkhead pigtail cable 6 inches (155mm) long for 1/2 inch hole

CA100-RTNCB-MMCX-6 Right Angle MMCX to RP-TNC Female bulkhead pigtail cable  6 inches (155mm) long for 1/2 inch hole
Right Angle MMCX to RP-TNC Female bulkhead pigtail cable 6 inches (155mm) long. This RPTNC bulkhead connector mounts in a 1/2 inch (.500) hole.
SKU CA100-RTNCB-MMCX-6  
 
Our price: $11.00
27%
Market price: $15.00
Quantity Price
10-99 Items $9.00
100+ Items $7.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik mANTBox 19s RB921GS-5HPacD-19S (export version) 5GHz 19 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT (export version) 5 port 10/100/1000 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios -New! Mikrotik mANTBox 15s RB921GS-5HPacD-15S 5GHz 15 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New!
$199.00
$129.00
$139.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP2nD RBwAP2nD outdoor 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain Black wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB3011UiAS complete router / layer 3 switch with 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 1 SFP port with rack mount case and power supply - New! 6COM Pair of single mode SFP modules, 6C-WDM-0220AID + 6C-WDM-0220BID with dual LC-type connectors and DDM
$45.00
$169.00
$79.00
 
Mikrotik GPON ONU module - limited release now in stock for testing - full production coming Summer 2016 Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! R11e-5HacT Mikrotik 802.11ac High Power Triple Chain MiniPCIe card - 630mw output Atheros QCA9880 chipset -New!
$89.00
$425.00
$59.00