Home :: Cisco Interface Cards :: Cisco hwic-4esw 4 port 10/100 ethernet switch card

Cisco hwic-4esw 4 port 10/100 ethernet switch card

Cisco  hwic-4esw  4 port 10/100 ethernet switch card
The 4-port Cisco EtherSwitch 10/100 high-speed WAN interface card (HWIC) supported on the Cisco 1800 (modular), Cisco 2800, and Cisco 3800 series integrated services routers offer small-to-large-size businesses and enterprise branch office customers the option to integrate switching and routing in one device. An optional power module can also be added to provide inline power for IP telephones. Supported on the 1841/2800/2801/2811/2821/2851/3825/3845 Routers. Genuine Cisco with Hologram. Refurbished - 90 day warranty.
SKU hwic-4esw  
Weight 1.00 lbs
 
Our price: $525.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPnD-HGr2 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz SXT wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! BaseBox2 RB912UAG-2HPnD-OUT Mikrotik RouterBOARD Outdoor 912G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-RM complete 1 SFP port plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$99.00
$89.00
$199.00
 
Mikrotik SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m Mikrotik Pair of single mode SFP modules, S-35LC20D + S-53LC20D with dual LC-type connectors and DDM Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1016-12S Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 12 SFP ports, 1 SFP+ port and RouterOS Level 6 license - Coming Soon!
$39.00
$79.00
$745.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, dual power supplies and RouterOS Level 6 license - Coming Soon! R11e-2HnD Mikrotik 802.11b/g/n High Power MiniPCIe card - 800mw output Atheros AR9580 chipset - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/850G RB850Gx2 complete 5 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and/or router assembled with case and power supply - coming in April
$495.00
$39.00
$155.00