Home :: Tools :: Hitachi DB3DL 3.6 V Cordless Drill & Driver with 30-minute Charging System includes 2 new Lithium Ion batteries and case

Hitachi DB3DL 3.6 V Cordless Drill & Driver with 30-minute Charging System includes 2 new Lithium Ion batteries and case

Hitachi DB3DL 3.6 V Cordless Drill & Driver with 30-minute Charging System includes 2 new Lithium Ion batteries and case
  • Covered by Hitachi's 10-Year Lithium Ion Tool Warranty- click here to download the Lithium Ion Tool Warranty Brochure
  • 44 in/lbs of torque provides a superior power to weight ratio for a variety of fastening applications
  • Reversing trigger switch provides 0-600 RPM for fastening and pre-drilling into wood and a variety of materials
  • Adjustable 2-position handle allows for a choice of straight or pistol grip operation
  • Non-slip Elastomer grip handle maximizes user comfort and control
  • 1/4" Quick Change Hex Chuck with Bit Lock for fast and easy bit changes
  • Integrated LED light helps to illuminate dark work areas
  • Compact and lightweight design at only 0.9 lbs reduces user fatigue and fits easily into tight spaces
  • 21-Stage clutch for high torque and/or precision driving

Includes:

  • (2) 3.6V HXP 1.5Ah Lithium Ion Batteries (326263)
  • Charger (UC3SFL)
  • Case (326346)


SKU DB3DL  
Weight 5.10 lbs
 
Our price: $75.00
37%
Market price: $119.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik mANT30 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with standard mount Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$119.00
$149.00
$495.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$349.00
$219.00
$229.00
 
RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New! RB433UL RB/433UL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 10/100 LAN, 3 miniPCI, NAND, RouterOS L4
$169.00
$21.95
$129.00