Home :: Tools :: Hitachi DB3DL 3.6 V Cordless Drill & Driver with 30-minute Charging System includes 2 new Lithium Ion batteries and case

Hitachi DB3DL 3.6 V Cordless Drill & Driver with 30-minute Charging System includes 2 new Lithium Ion batteries and case

Hitachi DB3DL 3.6 V Cordless Drill & Driver with 30-minute Charging System includes 2 new Lithium Ion batteries and case
  • Covered by Hitachi's 10-Year Lithium Ion Tool Warranty- click here to download the Lithium Ion Tool Warranty Brochure
  • 44 in/lbs of torque provides a superior power to weight ratio for a variety of fastening applications
  • Reversing trigger switch provides 0-600 RPM for fastening and pre-drilling into wood and a variety of materials
  • Adjustable 2-position handle allows for a choice of straight or pistol grip operation
  • Non-slip Elastomer grip handle maximizes user comfort and control
  • 1/4" Quick Change Hex Chuck with Bit Lock for fast and easy bit changes
  • Integrated LED light helps to illuminate dark work areas
  • Compact and lightweight design at only 0.9 lbs reduces user fatigue and fits easily into tight spaces
  • 21-Stage clutch for high torque and/or precision driving

Includes:

  • (2) 3.6V HXP 1.5Ah Lithium Ion Batteries (326263)
  • Charger (UC3SFL)
  • Case (326346)


SKU DB3DL  
Weight 5.10 lbs
 
Our price: $75.00
37%
Market price: $119.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1072-1G-8S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8 SFP+ ports, 1 Ethernet port and RouterOS Level 6 license - Coming Soon! WT 24vdc 96 watt (4 amp) open frame switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for Mikrotik Cloud Core Routers
$149.00
$24.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1016-12S Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 12 SFP ports, 1 SFP+ port and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+ High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, dual power supplies and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik RBSXT-5nDr2 "Lite5" is a low cost, high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed.
$745.00
$495.00
$59.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$349.00
$109.00
$219.00