Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: RB/133c RB133c Mikrotik RouterBOARD 133c with 175MHz MIPS CPU, 16MB SDRAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI slot, 64MB NAND with RouterOS L3 - EOL (End of Life)

RB/133c RB133c Mikrotik RouterBOARD 133c with 175MHz MIPS CPU, 16MB SDRAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI slot, 64MB NAND with RouterOS L3 - EOL (End of Life)

RB/133c RB133c Mikrotik RouterBOARD 133c with 175MHz MIPS CPU, 16MB SDRAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI slot, 64MB NAND with RouterOS L3 - EOL (End of Life)
Mikrotik RouterBOARD 133c with 175MHz MIPS CPU, 16MB SDRAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI slot, 64MB NAND with RouterOS L3.

Supports POE: 16 to 28vdc on unused pairs (no power over datalines), or 9-28vdc power jack support. Overall dimensions: 117mm x 105mm (4.61in x 4.13in)

EOL (End of Life) NOTE: We just received 100 pieces from a special Mikrotik production run.
SKU RB/133C  
Weight 0.30 lbs
Documentation (PDF)  
Brochure
 
  Startup Guide
Users Manual

 
Our price: $49.00
17%
Market price: $59.00
Quantity Price
20-99 Items $45.00
100+ Items $41.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$149.00
$495.00
$349.00
 
Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - Coming Soon! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$39.00
$219.00
$229.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - coming soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New! RB433UL RB/433UL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 10/100 LAN, 3 miniPCI, NAND, RouterOS L4
$21.95
$69.00
$129.00