Home :: Mikrotik Desktop Routers :: Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750GL RB750GL 5 port 10/100/1000 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply

Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750GL RB750GL 5 port 10/100/1000 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply

Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750GL RB750GL  5 port 10/100/1000 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply
The ultra low cost Mikrotik Routerboard 750GL comes complete with molded plastic case and power supply.

An entirely new class of product in the RouterBOARD lineup, the low cost RB750GL is a small five port ethernet router in a nice plastic case.

Not only is this an attractive looking tiny SOHO unit, its price is lower than the RouterOS license alone - there simply is no choice when it comes to managing your wired home network, the RB750GL has it all.

Not only is it affordable, small, good looking and easy to use - Itís probably the most affordable MPLS capable router on the market. No more compromise between price and features - RB750GL has both. With itís compact design and clean looks, it will fit perfectly into any SOHO environment.

RouterBOARD 750GL with a 400MHz AR7242 CPU, 64MB RAM, 5 LAN ports, RouterOS L4, plastic case, power supply, in a retail box.

SKU RB750GL  
Weight 0.80 lbs
Documentation (PDF)
Brochure
Power Supply Options
 
Our price: $59.95
14%
Market price: $70.00
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $59.00
20-59 Items $57.00
60-119 Items $55.00
120-239 Items $54.50
240+ Items $54.00
*Note:
Quantity (44 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-RM complete 1 SFP port plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Cat-6 RJ-45 Molded Patch Cord - 2 foot - Gray Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/1100Hx2 RB1100Hx2 complete Extreme Performance Router with 13-10/100/1000 ethernet ports and RouterOS Level 6 license
$199.00
$2.50
$349.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik and Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1310nm single-mode fiber 1000BASE-LX Module with LC-type connector and DDM RB711UA-5HnD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 711 with Atheros AR7241 400MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New!
$149.00
$35.00
$79.00
 
RB912UAG-2HPnD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 912G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 Roc-Box-D525-SFP is a high performance 10 port 1U router with 1.8GHz Intel Atom Dual-Core CPU, 2.0GB RAM, 2 SFP fiber ports, 8 Gig ethernet ports, and Mikrotik RouterOS Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New!
$79.00
$995.00
$209.00