Home :: Mikrotik Desktop Routers :: Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply

Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply

Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750  5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply

The ultra low cost Mikrotik Routerboard 750 comes complete with molded plastic case and power supply.

An entirely new class of product in the RouterBOARD lineup, the low cost RB750 is a small five port ethernet router in a nice plastic case.

Not only is this an attractive looking tiny SOHO unit, its price is lower than the RouterOS license alone - there simply is no choice when it comes to managing your wired home network, the RB750 has it all.

Not only is it affordable, small, good looking and easy to use - It’s probably the most affordable MPLS capable router on the market. No more compromise between price and features - RB750 has both. With it’s compact design and clean looks, it will fit perfectly into any SOHO environment.

RouterBOARD 750 with AR7240 CPU, 32MB RAM, 5 LAN ports, RouterOS L4, plastic case, power supply, in a retail box.

SKU RB750  
Weight 0.85 lbs
Documentation (PDF)  
Brochure
 
Power Supply Options
 
Our price: $39.95
20%
Market price: $50.00
Quantity Price
20-59 Items $39.00
60-119 Items $38.00
120-299 Items $37.00
300+ Items $36.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
ITelite 2.4GHz dual element 9dBi Directional Antenna designed for the 3DR Solo Drone controller Mikrotik mANTBox 19s RB921GS-5HPacD-19S-US 5GHz 19 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New! Mikrotik mANTBox 19s RB921GS-5HPacD-19S (export version) 5GHz 19 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New!
$109.00
$199.00
$199.00
 
Mikrotik quickMOUNT Extra QME an advanced wall mount adapter for large antennas - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT (export version) 5 port 10/100/1000 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios -New! 6COM Pair of single mode SFP modules, 6C-WDM-0220AID + 6C-WDM-0220BID with dual LC-type connectors and DDM
$9.50
$129.00
$79.00
 
R52HnD Mikrotik 802.11a/b/g/n High Power 2x2 MIMO MiniPCI card - 400mw output Atheros chipset - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB3011UiAS complete router / layer 3 switch with 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 1 SFP port 2.4GHz wireless, desktop case and power supply - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB260GSP Smart Gigabit Switch with five-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, POE output, one SFP port, and SwOS - New!
$57.00
$179.00
$45.95