Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Ethernet :: Cat-6 RJ-45 Molded Patch Cord - 2 foot - Black

Cat-6 RJ-45 Molded Patch Cord - 2 foot - Black

Cat-6 RJ-45 Molded Patch Cord - 2 foot - Black
4 pairs, 24 AWG Standed cable, RoHS Compliant
50u" gold plating on the contacts; full FCC part 68 compliance
Molded strain relief ensures a more secure connection; keeps cable within Cat-6 bending radius
Short 8p8c RJ-45 Plug with staggered type (offset) connectors with molded snag free hood
All cables pass Cat-6 1000base-T testing using Agilent WireScope 350
EIA/TIA 568B wiring scheme
Black Color
SKU UTP6-2-BLACK  
Weight 0.20 lbs
 
Our price: $2.50
30%
Market price: $3.59
Quantity (14 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS226-24G-2S+RM complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with 1U RM case and power supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Triple Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! WT 24vdc 96 watt (4 amp) open frame switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for Mikrotik Cloud Core Routers
$299.00
$169.00
$24.00
 
Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New!
$59.00
$149.00
$109.00
 
RB911-2Hn Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911 with Atheros AR9344 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n single chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New! Mikrotik RBQRTG-2SHPnD is a high gain, high speed 2.4GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New!
$39.00
$149.00
$209.00