Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Ethernet :: Cat-6 RJ-45 Molded Patch Cord - 3 foot - Gray

Cat-6 RJ-45 Molded Patch Cord - 3 foot - Gray

Cat-6 RJ-45 Molded Patch Cord - 3 foot - Gray
4 pairs, 24 AWG Standed cable, RoHS Compliant
50u" gold plating on the contacts; full FCC part 68 compliance
Molded strain relief ensures a more secure connection; keeps cable within Cat-6 bending radius
Short 8p8c RJ-45 Plug with staggered type (offset) connectors with molded snag free hood
All cables pass Cat-6 1000base-T testing using Agilent WireScope 350
EIA/TIA 568B wiring scheme
Gray Color
SKU UTP6-3-GRAY  
Weight 0.20 lbs
 
Our price: $2.79
29%
Market price: $3.95
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $2.29
20-49 Items $1.99
50-99 Items $1.69
100+ Items $1.49
*Note:
Quantity (240 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB260G RB260GS aka CSS106-5G-1S Smart Gigabit Switch with five-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, one SFP port, and SwOS Mikrotik S-31DLC20D SM 1310nm single-mode fiber 1000BASE-SX Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Unassembled Outdoor Radio - ITelite 2.4GHz 19dBi antenna, Mikrotik RouterBoard, radio, and POE supply - 10 pack
$39.95
$29.00
$1280.00
 
Assembled Outdoor Radio Enclosure - no antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RouterBoard, radio, N-female pigtail, RJ45-ECS, and POE supply R11e-5HacT Mikrotik 802.11ac High Power Triple Chain MiniPCIe card - 630mw output Atheros QCA9880 chipset -New! 4.9 to 5.8GHz 17dBi Standalone 90 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model S4901790PNF
$175.00
$59.00
$188.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD Metal 2SHPn RBMetal2SHPn with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 LAN, 1.6W 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n, ROS L4, Power Supply ARC Wireless 4.9/5.8GHz 19/23dBi Standalone Panel Antenna with N-female jack and mounting bracket kit (BRA-A-1699-02). Mikrotik RBQRTG-2SHPnD is a high gain, high speed 2.4GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New!
$99.00
$51.00
$139.00