Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Ethernet :: Cat-6 RJ-45 Molded Patch Cord - 3 foot - Black

Cat-6 RJ-45 Molded Patch Cord - 3 foot - Black

Cat-6 RJ-45 Molded Patch Cord - 3 foot - Black
4 pairs, 24 AWG Standed cable, RoHS Compliant
50u" gold plating on the contacts; full FCC part 68 compliance
Molded strain relief ensures a more secure connection; keeps cable within Cat-6 bending radius
Short 8p8c RJ-45 Plug with staggered type (offset) connectors with molded snag free hood
All cables pass Cat-6 1000base-T testing using Agilent WireScope 350
EIA/TIA 568B wiring scheme
Black Color
SKU UTP6-3-BLACK  
Weight 0.20 lbs
 
Our price: $2.79
29%
Market price: $3.95
Quantity (4 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik LHG LTE kit (product code RBLHGR&R11e-LTE-US) is an outdoor radio device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage - with 1 SIM slot - New! Mikrotik mANTBox 12s RB911G-2HPnD-12S 2.4GHz 12 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New! 1m SMA male to SMA male cable
$159.00
$99.00
$11.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN (Export version) Powerful 10xGigabit port router with a Quad-core 1.4Ghz CPU, 1GB RAM, SFP+ 10Gbps cage, dual band 2.4GHz / 5GHz 4x4 MIMO 802.11a/b/g/n/ac wireless and desktop case - New! Mikrotik PL6411-2nD 802.11b/g/n WiFi AP with a single Ethernet port and capability to connect to other PWR-LINE devices - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1036-8G-2S+EM Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 2 SFP+ ports and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$239.00
$42.00
$1195.00
 
Mikrotik PW48V-12V85W 48 volt DC power supply for CCR r2 routers - New! Mikrotik Pair of single mode SFP modules, S-45LC80D + S-54LC80D with dual LC-type connectors and DDM Mikrotik SFP+ direct attach Active Optics cable, 5m - New!
$49.00
$99.00
$49.00