Home :: Indoor Radios :: AirRouter - Ubiquiti's First Indoor Commercial WiFi Router

AirRouter - Ubiquiti's First Indoor Commercial WiFi Router

AirRouter - Ubiquiti's First Indoor Commercial WiFi Router
Ubiquiti's First Indoor Commercial WiFi Router

Introducing AirRouter, Ubiquiti's first indoor commerical WiFi Router featuring powerful AirOS features. Capable of connecting over 100 meters away at 150 Mbps speeds.
SKU AirRouter  
Weight 2.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure
 
Our price: $42.95
14%
Market price: $49.95
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Bitmain Antminer Z11 - used Includes APW7+ power supply Mikrotik PL6400 (PWR-LINE US) is designed for MikroTik products with microUSB port, like hAP mini or hAP lite. Connect to other PWR-LINE devices - New! Mikrotik LHG LTE kit (product code RBLHGR&R11e-LTE6) is an outdoor radio device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage - with 1 SIM slot - New!
$1350.00
$29.00
$179.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal acē RBD23UGS-5HPacD2HnD-NM-US (US and Canada) Dual Chain, Dual band with 717MHz quad core ARM IPQ-4019 CPU, 256MB RAM, 1 Gbit LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS is the Connectivity Router - your best companion when it comes to SFP, SFP+ and SFP28 management! - New! Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm LC-connector DDM - New!
$169.00
$595.00
$129.00
 
48POW-46-US MT48-480095-11DG Mikrotik 48vdc, 45.6 watt universal switching power supply wirth right angle 2.1mm DC plug and Type A USA plug Mikrotik RB4011 wall mount kit (WMK4011) is a simple solution for mounting the RB4011 in public locations to avoid accidental unplugging of cables. - New! Mikrotik LHG 5 ac (RBLHGG-5acD-US) is a compact and light 5GHz 802.11ac wireless device with an integrated dual polarization 24.5 dBi grid antenna at a revolutionary price!
$13.00
$12.00
$92.00