Home :: Mikrotik Switches :: Mikrotik Cloud Smart Switch CSS326-24G-2S+RM is a SwOS powered 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports in a 1U rackmount case - New!

Mikrotik Cloud Smart Switch CSS326-24G-2S+RM is a SwOS powered 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports in a 1U rackmount case - New!

Mikrotik Cloud Smart Switch CSS326-24G-2S+RM is a SwOS powered 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports in a 1U rackmount case - New!
CSS326-24G-2S+RM CSS326-24G-2S+RM Rear View
Mikrotik's Cloud Smart Switch CSS326-24G-2S+RM is a SwOS powered 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports in 1U rackmount case that provides wire speed connectivity with several new switching features.

It gives you all the basic functionality for a managed switch, plus more: allows to manage port-to-port forwarding, apply MAC filter, configure VLANs, mirror traffic, apply bandwidth limitation and even adjust some MAC and IP header fields. SFP cage supports both 1.25 Gb SFP and 10 Gb SFP+ modules.
SKU CSS326-24G-2S+RM  
Weight 3.10 lbs
Documentation (PDF) Brochure
Data Sheet (PDF) Quick Guide
 
Our price: $159.00
6%
Market price: $169.00
Quantity Price
3 Items $158.00
4-9 Items $157.00
10+ Items $156.00
*Note:
Quantity (16 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik mANTBox ax 15s L22UGS-5HaxD2HaxD-15S (US and Canada version) dual-band 2.4/5 GHz base station with a powerful built-in sector antenna - New! Mikrotik G1070 Open Frame Power Supply for CRS328-24P-4S+RM, 53Vdc 8.8A or 26.5Vdc 17.6A 500W 90-264Vac The Mikrotik CRS310-8G+2S+IN - eight 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet ports and two 10 Gigabit SFP+ ports in a compact, powerful package!
$179.00
$205.00
$219.00
 
NetBox 5 ax Mikrotik Outdoor RouterBOARD with Dual core ARM 800MHz CPU, 256MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ax dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! Mikrotik BiDi - XS+2733LC15D - A kit of two combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 modules. 15 km, 1270nm + 1330nm - New! XS+85LC01D - A cost-effective MM-850nm 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module for the 100 meter range. - New!
$109.00
$349.00
$59.00
 
XQ+CM0000-XS+ - Mikrotik economical 100G QSFP28 to 25G SFP28 adapter - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard L23UGSR-5HaxD2HaxD-US - Build your own custom 5 GHz CPE with Wi-Fi 6, dual-core ARM CPU, PoE-in, Gigabit Ethernet and RouterOS v7! Mikrotik FTC11XG is a weatherproof IP55 Fiber-to-Copper converter to transform your 10 Gigabit SFP+ fiber connections into RJ45 10 Gigabit Ethernet. - New!
$59.00
$99.00
$139.00