Home :: Power Supplies / PoE :: 12POW-12-US Mikrotik 12vdc, 12 watt universal switching power supply wirth 2.1mm DC plug and Type A USA plug

12POW-12-US Mikrotik 12vdc, 12 watt universal switching power supply wirth 2.1mm DC plug and Type A USA plug

12POW-12-US Mikrotik 12vdc, 12 watt universal switching power supply wirth 2.1mm DC plug and Type A USA plug
Mikrotik 12vdc, 12 watt (1 amp) universal switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug. This is the little switcher ships with the RB750Gr2. Type A USA AC input plug operates from 100 to 240 vac. UL approved for use in the USA.

Supports all Routerboards. Use with RB/P54 POE injector for POE support on all routerboards except RB200, RB600 and RB800 which should use 48vdc for POE.
SKU 12POW-12-US  
Weight 0.45 lbs
 
Our price: $8.00
27%
Market price: $11.00
Quantity Price
10-39 Items $7.00
40-99 Items $6.00
100+ Items $5.00
*Note:
Quantity (36 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
OEM Mikrotik Rack Mount Kit for RB4011 Router - black finish with screws Mikrotik LHG LTE kit (product code RBLHGR&R11e-LTE-US) is an outdoor radio device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage - with 1 SIM slot - New! Mikrotik mANTBox 12s RB911G-2HPnD-12S 2.4GHz 12 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New!
$9.00
$159.00
$99.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN (Export version) Powerful 10xGigabit port router with a Quad-core 1.4Ghz CPU, 1GB RAM, SFP+ 10Gbps cage, dual band 2.4GHz / 5GHz 4x4 MIMO 802.11a/b/g/n/ac wireless and desktop case - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB4011iGS+RM Powerful 10xGigabit port router with a Quad-core 1.4Ghz CPU, 1GB RAM, SFP+ 10Gbps cage and desktop case with rack ears - New! Mikrotik LtAP mini LTE kit-US Small weatherproof wireless access point with LTE modem for the Americas - with 2 SIM slots and GPS - New!
$239.00
$189.00
$129.00
 
Wireless Wire Dish (RBLHGG-60adkit), pair of preconfigured LHGG-60ad for 60Ghz link - New! Mikrotik mANT LTE MTAO-LTE-5D-SQ - 5dBi LTE omni antenna with 2 x SMA connectors - New! Mikrotik Pair of single mode SFP modules, S-45LC80D + S-54LC80D with dual LC-type connectors and DDM
$298.00
$19.00
$89.00