Home :: Mikrotik Desktop Routers :: Mikrotik RB4011 wall mount kit (WMK4011) is a simple solution for mounting the RB4011 in public locations to avoid accidental unplugging of cables. - New!

Mikrotik RB4011 wall mount kit (WMK4011) is a simple solution for mounting the RB4011 in public locations to avoid accidental unplugging of cables. - New!

Mikrotik RB4011 wall mount kit (WMK4011) is a simple solution for mounting the RB4011 in public locations to avoid accidental unplugging of cables. - New!
Mikrotik WMK4011 Front view Mikrotik WMK4011 Top view
The Mikrotik RB4011 wall mount kit (WMK4011) is made for protecting your device and its ethernet ports from unauthorized access.

Made from durable steel, the mount attaches to a wall and allows the ethernet cables to be plugged in, before the router is mounted inside. Once the device is secured, there is no easy way to unplug cables, or move the device.
SKU WMK4011  
Weight 1.50 lbs
Documentation (PDF) Brochure
 
Our price: $13.00
7%
Market price: $14.00
Quantity (37 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik ATL LTE18 kit (ATLGM&EG18-EA) is an advanced LTE solution with wide range MIMO 4x4 antennas for fast and stable connectivity in rural and urban areas - International version Mikrotik cAP ax - cAPGi-5HaxD2HaxD-US - The best-selling ceiling access point is back stronger than ever - New! Mikrotik SXT LTE6 kit-US (product code SXTR&EP06-A) is an outdoor radio device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage - with 2 SIM slots - New!
$279.00
$129.00
$169.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB5009UPr+S+IN - A new version of our popular heavy-duty RB5009 router with PoE-in and PoE-out on all ports - New! Empty box for shipping support Mikrotik BiDi - XS+2733LC15D - A kit of two combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 modules. 15 km, 1270nm + 1330nm - New!
$279.00
$349.00
 
XQ+85MP01D - Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ax2 - C52iG-5HaxD2HaxD-TC-US - The Generation 6 version of the legendary hAP ac - New! Mikrotik CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM - customer return - may have 8 bad ports - 30 day warranty
$89.00
$96.00
$700.00