Home :: Power Supplies / PoE :: 24HPOW Mikrotik 24vdc, 60 watt (2.5amp) switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug - New!

24HPOW Mikrotik 24vdc, 60 watt (2.5amp) switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug - New!

24HPOW Mikrotik 24vdc, 60 watt (2.5amp) switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug - New!
Mikrotik 24HPOW 24 vdc, 60 watt (2.5 amp) heavy duty switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug. Uses standard USA AC input power cord (included) and operates from 100 to 240 vac. UL approved for use in the USA. Supports all Routerboards except the RB500 series. Use with the RB/P54 POE injector for POE support.

NOTE: The 24volt supply should not be used with the EOL RB532 and R532A boards. Instead we recommend using our 48 volt POE supply or a 12 or 18 volt standard supply.
SKU 24HPOW-2.5  
Weight 1.60 lbs
 
Our price: $20.00
17%
Market price: $24.00
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $19.00
20-59 Items $18.00
60+ Items $17.50
*Note:
Quantity (59 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Jirous JH-LHG Radome and Protective Casing for MikroTik LHG (Light Head Grid) 2-pack - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP ac (new revision) RBwAPG-5HacD2HnD-US (US and Canada version) outdoor 2.4Ghz and 5GHz Dual Radio White wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik Wireless Wire 60GHz nRAY pair - The most compact wireless 2 Gb/s aggregate link in the 1500 m range - New!
$99.00
$89.00
$298.00
 
Mikrotik PWR-LINE PRO (PL7510Gi) Next level product for even faster power-line connection without long LAN cables - New! Mikrotik LHG 5 ac XL (RBLHGG-5acD-XL-US) is a compact and light 5GHz 802.11ac wireless device with an integrated dual polarization 24.5 dBi grid antenna at a revolutionary price! Mikrotik netPower 15FR (CRS318-1Fi-15Fr-2S-OUT) - An outdoor 18 port switch with 15 reverse PoE ports and SFP - New!
$59.00
$119.00
$149.00
 
Mikrotik SXT LTE kit (product code RBSXTR&R11e-LTE6) is an outdoor radio device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage - with 2 SIM slots - New! Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm LC-connector DDM - New! Mikrotik XS+31LC10D - A combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module - New!
$149.00
$129.00
$149.00