Home :: miniPCI/miniPCIe radios :: R11e-LTE-US Mikrotik 2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with support for bands 2/4/5/12 (for the Americas) - Refurbished

R11e-LTE-US Mikrotik 2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with support for bands 2/4/5/12 (for the Americas) - Refurbished

R11e-LTE-US Mikrotik 2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with support for bands 2/4/5/12 (for the Americas) - Refurbished
Mikrotik's R11e-LTE-US Mikrotik 2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with support for bands 2/4/5/12 (for the Americas) - refurbished

  • 3G Category: R8 (42.2Mbps Downlink, 5.76Mbps Uplink) / R7 (21Mbps Downlinks, 5.76Mbps Uplink)
  • LTE Category: 4 (150Mbps Downlink, 50Mbps Uplink)
  • LTE FDD bands: 2 (1900MHz) / 4 (1700MHz) / 5 (850MHz) / 12 (700MHz)
  • Operating Temperature: -30°C .. +70°C
NOTE: R11e-LTE-US supports LTE bands 2,4,5 and 12, mostly used by mobile operators in United States, Canada and Latin America.
SKU R11e-LTE-US-refurb  
Weight 0.10 lbs
Documentation (PDF) Brochure
 
 
Our price: $78.00
12%
Market price: $89.00
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $77.00
20-39 Items $76.00
40+ Items $75.00
*Note:
Quantity (3 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik netPower Lite 7R (CSS610-1Gi-7R-2S+OUT) - An outdoor 8 port switch with 7 reverse PoE ports, 1 PoE out and 2-SFP+ - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ax3 C53UiG+5HPaxD2HPaxD - our top-of-the-line AX home access point - New! Mikrotik CRS310-1G-5S-4S+IN is an indoor variation of the prominent netFiber 9 switch - New!
$129.00
$139.00
$199.00
 
Mikrotik SXT LTE6 kit-US (product code SXTR&EP06-A) is an outdoor radio device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage - with 2 SIM slots - New! Mikrotik CRS518-16XS-2XQ-RM - a 100 Gigabit switch for enterprise networks and data centers. - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB5009UPr+S+IN - A new version of our popular heavy-duty RB5009 router with PoE-in and PoE-out on all ports - New!
$169.00
$1495.00
$299.00
 
XQ+85MP01D - Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM - New! RB911G-5HPnD (for US and Canada) Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3 Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ax2 - C52iG-5HaxD2HaxD-TC-US - The Generation 6 version of the legendary hAP acē - New!
$89.00
$49.00
$99.00