Home :: Indoor Radios :: AirRouter - Ubiquiti's First Indoor Commercial WiFi Router

AirRouter - Ubiquiti's First Indoor Commercial WiFi Router

AirRouter - Ubiquiti's First Indoor Commercial WiFi Router
Ubiquiti's First Indoor Commercial WiFi Router

Introducing AirRouter, Ubiquiti's first indoor commerical WiFi Router featuring powerful AirOS features. Capable of connecting over 100 meters away at 150 Mbps speeds.
SKU AirRouter  
Weight 2.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure
 
Our price: $42.95
14%
Market price: $49.95
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik mANT30 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with standard mount Mikrotik mANT30 MTAD-5G-30D3-PA 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with precision alignment mount - New! JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount
$119.00
$129.00
$14.50
 
RF elements OARDSBX244 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use) Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case - New!
$6.50
$349.00
$39.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply
$229.00
$169.00
$39.95