Home :: Power Supplies / PoE :: 24HPOW Mikrotik 24vdc, 38 watt (1.6amp) switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug

24HPOW Mikrotik 24vdc, 38 watt (1.6amp) switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug

24HPOW Mikrotik 24vdc, 38 watt (1.6amp) switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug
Mikrotik 24HPOW 24 vdc, 38 watt (1.6 amp) heavy duty switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug. Uses standard USA AC input power cord (included) and operates from 100 to 240 vac. UL approved for use in the USA. Supports all Routerboards except the RB500 series. Use with the RB/P54 POE injector for POE support.

NOTE: The 24volt supply should not be used with the EOL RB532 and R532A boards. Instead we recommend using our 48 volt POE supply or a 12 or 18 volt standard supply.
SKU 24HPOW  
Weight 1.10 lbs
Power Cord
 
Our price: $21.00
16%
Market price: $25.00
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $20.50
20-59 Items $20.00
60+ Items $19.00
*Note:
Quantity (81 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB3011UiAS complete router / layer 3 switch with 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 1 SFP port with rack mount case and power supply - New! Mikrotik mANT15s MTAS-5G-15D120 5GHz 15 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna - New! Mikrotik quickMOUNT Extra QME an advanced wall mount adapter for large antennas - New!
$169.00
$49.00
$9.50
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard mAP lite RBmAPL-2nD low cost indoor wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik RBSXT-5HPnD is a low cost, high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed.
$25.00
$425.00
$89.00
 
5M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM2 (50/125) - LC to LC Mikrotik RouterBoard RB260GSP Smart Gigabit Switch with five-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, POE output, one SFP port, and SwOS - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750UP RB750UP 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New revision!
$15.00
$45.95
$59.95