Home :: Power Supplies / PoE :: 24HPOW Mikrotik 24vdc, 38 watt (1.6amp) switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug

24HPOW Mikrotik 24vdc, 38 watt (1.6amp) switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug

24HPOW Mikrotik 24vdc, 38 watt (1.6amp) switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug
Mikrotik 24HPOW 24 vdc, 38 watt (1.6 amp) heavy duty switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug. Uses standard USA AC input power cord (included) and operates from 100 to 240 vac. UL approved for use in the USA. Supports all Routerboards except the RB500 series. Use with the RB/P54 POE injector for POE support.

NOTE: The 24volt supply should not be used with the EOL RB532 and R532A boards. Instead we recommend using our 48 volt POE supply or a 12 or 18 volt standard supply.
SKU 24HPOW  
Weight 1.10 lbs
Power Cord
 
Our price: $21.00
16%
Market price: $25.00
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $20.50
20-59 Items $20.00
60+ Items $19.00
*Note:
Quantity (2 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik Radome Cover single-pack Kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RJ45 SFP copper module 10/100/1000 with auto negotiation
$149.00
$49.00
$29.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXT-5nDr2 "Lite5" is a low cost, high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed. Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPnD-HGr2 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz SXT wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New!
$59.00
$349.00
$99.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! RB922UAGS-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 912G with Atheros QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$109.00
$99.00
$189.00