Home :: Cables/Connectors :: 3M Dual Lock Reclosable Fastener 250 SJ3560 1 inch wide x 36 inches long - clear

3M Dual Lock Reclosable Fastener 250 SJ3560 1 inch wide x 36 inches long - clear

3M Dual Lock Reclosable Fastener 250 SJ3560 1 inch wide x 36 inches long - clear
3M Dual Lock Reclosable Fastener 250 SJ3560 1 inch wide x 36 inches long - clear. Single sided. Mates with itself. Installed height when attached to itself is .205 inches.

NOTE: This is sold and measured as a single sided product. If you are using it to mate with itself (the most common way to use it), then you need to buy twice as much material. If you don't understand this concept, please call us and ask.

3M Dual Lock Reclosable Fasteners have been used extensively in transportation, electronics, business equipment, machinery, medical and sign and display markets. When the mushroom-shaped stems interlock, tensile strength is high enough to replace mechanical fasteners in many applications, yet you can readily open and close Dual Lock fasteners hundreds of times. High temperature and solvent resistant. Clear, polyproplyene reclosable fastener with a clear VHB Tape pressure sensitive 250 stems per square inch.
SKU SJ3560-1x36  
Weight 0.10 lbs
 
Our price: $13.90
Quantity (77 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
RB14eU MikroTik RouterBOARD 14eU miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter with USB (4-slot miniPCI-e adapter) Mikrotik mANTBox 19s RB921GS-5HPacD-19S-US 5GHz 19 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New! Mikrotik mANTBox 19s RB921GS-5HPacD-19S (export version) 5GHz 19 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New!
$59.00
$199.00
$199.00
 
Mikrotik quickMOUNT Extra QME an advanced wall mount adapter for large antennas - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT (export version) 5 port 10/100/1000 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios -New! 6COM Pair of single mode SFP modules, 6C-WDM-0220AID + 6C-WDM-0220BID with dual LC-type connectors and DDM
$9.50
$129.00
$79.00
 
Mikrotik GPON ONU module - limited release now in stock for testing - full production coming Summer 2016 Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! R52HnD Mikrotik 802.11a/b/g/n High Power 2x2 MIMO MiniPCI card - 400mw output Atheros chipset - Coming Soon!
$89.00
$425.00
$57.00