Home :: Cables/Connectors :: 3M Dual Lock Reclosable Fastener 250 SJ3560 1 inch wide x 36 inches long - clear

3M Dual Lock Reclosable Fastener 250 SJ3560 1 inch wide x 36 inches long - clear

3M Dual Lock Reclosable Fastener 250 SJ3560 1 inch wide x 36 inches long - clear
3M Dual Lock Reclosable Fastener 250 SJ3560 1 inch wide x 36 inches long - clear. Single sided. Mates with itself. Installed height when attached to itself is .205 inches.

NOTE: This is sold and measured as a single sided product. If you are using it to mate with itself (the most common way to use it), then you need to buy twice as much material. If you don't understand this concept, please call us and ask.

3M Dual Lock Reclosable Fasteners have been used extensively in transportation, electronics, business equipment, machinery, medical and sign and display markets. When the mushroom-shaped stems interlock, tensile strength is high enough to replace mechanical fasteners in many applications, yet you can readily open and close Dual Lock fasteners hundreds of times. High temperature and solvent resistant. Clear, polyproplyene reclosable fastener with a clear VHB Tape pressure sensitive 250 stems per square inch.
SKU SJ3560-1x36  
Weight 0.10 lbs
 
Our price: $13.90
Quantity (78 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount RF elements OARDSBX244 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use) Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$14.50
$6.50
$349.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS112-8G-4S-IN complete 4 SFP ports plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik QRT5ac RB911G-5HPacD-QRT is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - New!
$119.00
$139.00
$199.00
 
Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New!
$179.00
$39.95
$21.95