Home :: Cases / Enclosures :: CA/600 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB600 Indoor case (4 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)

CA/600 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB600 Indoor case (4 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)

CA/600 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB600 Indoor case (4 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)
Rear view showing 4 antenna holes Front view
Mikrotik RouterBoard CA/600 Universal RB600 Indoor case (4 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)
SKU CA/600  
Weight 1.20 lbs
 
Our price: $23.00
8%
Market price: $25.00
Quantity (14 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP ac RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD-US (US and Canada version) outdoor 2.4Ghz and 5GHz Dual Radio White wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard Brochure Q3/Q4-2016 Color Catalog showing all current and new Mikrotik Products Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP ac RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD-BE (export version) outdoor 2.4Ghz and 5GHz Dual Radio Black wireless access point AP - New!
$89.00
$0.01
$89.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP ac RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD (export version) outdoor 2.4Ghz and 5GHz Dual Radio White wireless access point AP - New! R11e-5HacT Mikrotik 802.11ac High Power Triple Chain MiniPCIe card - 630mw output Atheros QCA9880 chipset -New! Mikrotik RBSXT-5HPnD is a low cost, high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed.
$89.00
$59.00
$89.00
 
5M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM2 (50/125) - LC to LC Mikrotik RouterBoard RB260GSP Smart Gigabit Switch with five-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, POE output, one SFP port, and SwOS - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP RB951Ui-2nD low cost 5 port 10/100 switch/router SOHO with 100mW 2.4GHz 802.11n AP - New!
$15.00
$45.95
$45.00