Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: CA/192 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB192 Indoor case (2 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)

CA/192 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB192 Indoor case (2 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)

CA/192 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB192 Indoor case (2 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)
Mikrotik RouterBoard CA/192 Universal RB192 Indoor case (2 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)
SKU CA/192  
Weight 0.45 lbs
 
Our price: $23.00
8%
Market price: $25.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 24 Port 500 Watt Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP Uni Mount XL Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New!
$565.00
$16.00
$149.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! RB922UAGS-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 912G with Atheros QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS112-8G-4S-IN complete 4 SFP ports plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$349.00
$99.00
$139.00
 
Mikrotik QRT5ac RB911G-5HPacD-QRT is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - New! Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New!
$199.00
$179.00
$169.00