Home :: Mikrotik Desktop Routers :: Rack Mount Kit for Roc-Box-D510

Rack Mount Kit for Roc-Box-D510

Rack Mount Kit for Roc-Box-D510
Rack Mount Kit for Roc-Box-D510
SKU RM-KIT-D510  
Weight 5.50 lbs
 
Our price: $50.00
17%
Market price: $60.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD GPOE-CON-HP RBGPOE-CON-HP 48vdc to 24vdc High Power convertor / adapter - New! Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-RM complete 1 SFP port plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$24.95
$159.00
$199.00
 
Unassembled Outdoor Radio - ITelite 900MHz 10dBi antenna, Mikrotik RouterBoard, Ubiquiti xr9 radio, and POE supply - 10 pack Mikrotik and Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1310nm single-mode fiber 1000BASE-LX Module with LC-type connector and DDM Assembled Outdoor Radio - ITelite 5GHz 23dBi antenna, Mikrotik RouterBoard, radio, and POE supply
$2370.00
$35.00
$184.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2 is a low cost, high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! Mikrotik RouterBOARD Groove 52HPn with 600MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2.4GHz or 5GHz 802.11a/b/g/n, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! CA100-SMAB-MCCard-6 Right Angle MC Card plug to SMA Female bulkhead pigtail cable 6 inches (155mm) long for 1/4 inch hole
$99.00
$79.00
$11.00