Home :: Mikrotik Desktop Routers :: Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/411AH RB411AH complete 1 port 10/100 router assembled with indoor case

Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/411AH RB411AH complete 1 port 10/100 router assembled with indoor case

Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/411AH RB411AH complete 1 port 10/100 router assembled with indoor case
This assembled Mikrotik Routerboard 411AH comes assembled with a stylish indoor case and the options of your choice. It makes a fantastic low cost hotspot router and controller. Fully managed with SPI firewall and vpn support. Management from GUI or CLI with access through web, telnet, or ssh.

This powerful Linux based device makes an excellent low cost hotspot access point and controller combo. Can also be powered on eth1 by passive POE from 10 to 28 vdc (midspan device - power on unused pairs).

Level 4 RouterOS license included.

Add a power supply, radio card, and one or two antennas as needed.

SKU RB411AH-complete  
Weight 1.00 lbs
Documentation (PDF)  
Brochure
 
  Startup Guide
Users Manual

Radio Card
Antenna Indoor
Power Supply
 
Our price: $119.00
14%
Market price: $139.00
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $115.00
20+ Items $113.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! RF elements OARDSBX244 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use) Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$495.00
$6.50
$349.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New!
$219.00
$179.00
$169.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New!
$39.95
$21.95
$69.00