Home :: Single Board Computers :: RB/133 RB133 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 133 with 175MHz MIPS CPU, 32MB SDRAM, 3 LAN, 3 miniPCI slots, 128MB NAND, RouterOS L4 - EOL (End of Life)

RB/133 RB133 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 133 with 175MHz MIPS CPU, 32MB SDRAM, 3 LAN, 3 miniPCI slots, 128MB NAND, RouterOS L4 - EOL (End of Life)

RB/133 RB133 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 133 with 175MHz MIPS CPU, 32MB SDRAM, 3 LAN, 3 miniPCI slots, 128MB NAND, RouterOS L4 - EOL (End of Life)
Mikrotik RouterBOARD 133 with 175MHz MIPS CPU, 32MB SDRAM, 3 10/100 ethernet ports with auto MDI/X, 3 miniPCI slots, 128MB NAND with RouterOS L4.

Supports POE on ether1: 16 to 28vdc on unused pairs (no power over datalines), or 9-28vdc power jack support. Overall dimensions: 117mm x 105mm (4.61in x 4.13in).

EOL (End of Life) NOTE: We just received 100 pieces from a special Mikrotik production run.
SKU RB133  
Weight 0.30 lbs
Documentation (PDF)  
Brochure
 
  Startup Guide
Users Manual

 
Our price: $89.00
18%
Market price: $109.00
Quantity (18 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
6-pack Cree LED 9.5 Watt ( 60 W equiv) Bulb Soft White Dimmable Light Bulbs A19 Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-RM complete 1 SFP port plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBOARD Groove 52HPn with 600MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2.4GHz or 5GHz 802.11a/b/g/n, ROS L4, Power Supply - New!
$44.00
$199.00
$79.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik SM 1310nm single-mode fiber 1000BASE-SX Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik and Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1310nm single-mode fiber 1000BASE-LX Module with LC-type connector and DDM
$149.00
$29.00
$35.00
 
24VDC-POE Mikrotik 24vdc, 18 watt switching power supply with low cost passive Gigabit POE adapter Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/850G RB850Gx2 complete 5 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and/or router assembled with case and power supply - coming in April Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$20.00
$155.00
$189.00