Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Coaxial Cable Assemblies :: Custom Length N-Male to N-Male Cable Assembly with LMR-400

Custom Length N-Male to N-Male Cable Assembly with LMR-400

Custom Length N-Male to N-Male Cable Assembly with LMR-400
Custom Length N-Male to N-Male Cable Assembly with LMR-400

Supports 100MHz up to 6GHz.

Cable diameter .400 inches. Repeatable bend radius 4.0 inches.

NOTE: LMR400 has a signal loss of approximately 10dB per 100 feet at 5.8GHz or 6.5dB of loss per 100 feet at 2.4GHz.
SKU CAB-NM-NM-XXX  
Weight 4.00 lbs
Cable Length
 
Our price: $20.00
50%
Market price: $40.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas RF elements OARDSBX244 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use) Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$149.00
$6.50
$349.00
 
Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon!
$39.00
$229.00
$179.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New! RB433UL RB/433UL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 10/100 LAN, 3 miniPCI, NAND, RouterOS L4
$39.95
$69.00
$129.00