Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Coaxial Cable Assemblies :: Custom Length N-Male to N-Male Cable Assembly with LMR-400

Custom Length N-Male to N-Male Cable Assembly with LMR-400

Custom Length N-Male to N-Male Cable Assembly with LMR-400
Custom Length N-Male to N-Male Cable Assembly with LMR-400

Supports 100MHz up to 6GHz.

Cable diameter .400 inches. Repeatable bend radius 4.0 inches.

NOTE: LMR400 has a signal loss of approximately 10dB per 100 feet at 5.8GHz or 6.5dB of loss per 100 feet at 2.4GHz.
SKU CAB-NM-NM-XXX  
Weight 4.00 lbs
Cable Length
 
Our price: $20.00
50%
Market price: $40.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RBcAP2n indoor wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik mANT30 MTAD-5G-30D3-PA 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with precision alignment mount - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1072-1G-8S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8 SFP+ ports, 1 Ethernet port and RouterOS Level 6 license - Coming Soon!
$49.95
$129.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXT-2nDr2 "Lite2" is a low cost, high speed 2.4GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed. Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
$49.00
$149.00
$39.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS226-24G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 5GHz 23dBi antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RB911G-5HPnD RouterBoard, radio, and POE supply Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 5GHz Dual Polarity no antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RB411AH, radio, and POE supply
$289.00
$180.00
$245.00