Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Enclosure Antennas - ARC Wireless :: GAS-P-3038-01 Rubber Gasket - Seal Enclosure to Antenna - ARC Wireless

GAS-P-3038-01 Rubber Gasket - Seal Enclosure to Antenna - ARC Wireless

GAS-P-3038-01 Rubber Gasket - Seal Enclosure to Antenna - ARC Wireless
GAS-P-3038-01 Rubber Gasket - Seal Enclosure to Antenna - ARC Wireless
SKU GAS-P-3038-01  
Weight 0.10 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
ARC-IE2000K01 Brochure
 
 
Our price: $1.50
25%
Market price: $2.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$149.00
$14.50
$349.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$119.00
$219.00
$229.00
 
Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New!
$179.00
$169.00
$21.95