Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Enclosure Antennas - ARC Wireless :: GAS-P-3038-01 Rubber Gasket - Seal Enclosure to Antenna - ARC Wireless

GAS-P-3038-01 Rubber Gasket - Seal Enclosure to Antenna - ARC Wireless

GAS-P-3038-01 Rubber Gasket - Seal Enclosure to Antenna - ARC Wireless
GAS-P-3038-01 Rubber Gasket - Seal Enclosure to Antenna - ARC Wireless
SKU GAS-P-3038-01  
Weight 0.10 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
ARC-IE2000K01 Brochure
 
 
Our price: $1.50
25%
Market price: $2.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS226-24G-2S+RM complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with 1U RM case and power supply - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm single-mode fiber 1000BASE-SX Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Triple Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New!
$299.00
$29.00
$159.00
 
Mikrotik Pair of single mode SFP modules, S-35LC20D + S-53LC20D with dual LC-type connectors and DDM Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik RouterBOARD Groove 52HPn with 600MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2.4GHz or 5GHz 802.11a/b/g/n, ROS L4, Power Supply - New!
$79.00
$109.00
$79.00
 
Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 5GHz 23dBi antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RB911G-5HPnD RouterBoard, radio, and POE supply Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 5GHz Dual Polarity no antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RB411AH, radio, and POE supply RB/850G RB850Gx2 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 850G with 500MHz Dual Core PPC CPU, 512MB RAM, 512MB FLASH, 5 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, RouterOS L5 - New!
$180.00
$245.00
$129.00