Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Enclosure Antennas - ARC Wireless :: ARC Wireless ARC-IE2002K01 Generation II Integrated Enclosure with Articulating Bracket Solution (ABS)

ARC Wireless ARC-IE2002K01 Generation II Integrated Enclosure with Articulating Bracket Solution (ABS)

ARC Wireless ARC-IE2002K01 Generation II Integrated Enclosure with Articulating Bracket Solution (ABS)
ARC Wireless ARC-IE2002K01 Generation II Integrated Enclosure with 2 top holes and Articulating Bracket Solution (ABS).

NOTE: This enclosure has 2 holes in the top for N-Female bulkhead connectors. This is useful for mounting an Omni antenna.

Works with ARC IAxxxxxxx series antennas. Radio card pigtail not included.

SKU ARC-IE2002K01  
Weight 4.80 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
ARC-IE20XXK01 Brochure
Assembly
LED Window
RJ45 Connection
Mounting Bracket
 
Our price: $39.00
20%
Market price: $49.00
Quantity Price
10+ Items $35.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
NetBox5 RB911G-5HPacD-NB Mikrotik RouterBOARD Outdoor 912G with Atheros QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Triple Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New!
$109.00
$14.50
$159.00
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover single-pack Kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1072-1G-8S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8 SFP+ ports, 1 Ethernet port and RouterOS Level 6 license - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RBSXT-5nDr2 "Lite5" is a low cost, high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed.
$49.00
$59.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$349.00
$39.00
$219.00