Home :: Power Supplies / PoE :: 24VDC-POE Mikrotik 24vdc, 18 watt switching power supply with low cost passive Gigabit POE adapter

24VDC-POE Mikrotik 24vdc, 18 watt switching power supply with low cost passive Gigabit POE adapter

24VDC-POE Mikrotik 24vdc, 18 watt switching power supply with low cost passive Gigabit POE adapter
Mikrotik 24VDC-GPOE 24 vdc, 18 watt (.8 amp) switching power supply with passive Gigabit POE adapter. USA AC input plug operates from 100 to 240 vac. UL approved for use in the USA.

SKU 24VDC-GPOE  
Weight 0.40 lbs
 
Our price: $20.00
20%
Market price: $25.00
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $19.00
20-39 Items $18.00
40-79 Items $16.00
80-199 Items $15.00
200+ Items $14.50
*Note:
Quantity (83 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
1m SMA male to SMA male cable Mikrotik RouterBoard RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN (Export version) Powerful 10xGigabit port router with a Quad-core 1.4Ghz CPU, 1GB RAM, SFP+ 10Gbps cage, dual band 2.4GHz / 5GHz 4x4 MIMO 802.11a/b/g/n/ac wireless and desktop case - New! Mikrotik mANT LTE MTAO-LTE-5D-SQ - 5dBi LTE omni antenna with 2 x SMA connectors - New!
$11.00
$239.00
$19.00
 
Mikrotik PW48V-12V85W 48 volt DC power supply for CCR r2 routers - New! Mikrotik Pair of single mode SFP modules, S-45LC80D + S-54LC80D with dual LC-type connectors and DDM Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1036-8G-2S+EM Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 2 SFP+ ports and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$49.00
$99.00
$1195.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS305-1G-4S+ complete 4 SFP+ ports plus 1 Gigabit Ethernet port layer 3 switch and router assembled in metal case with power supply - New! 24vdc 96 watt (4 amp) open frame switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement PSU for Mikrotik Cloud Core Routers CA433U Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB433 series and RBM33G Indoor case (ships with a variety of faceplate stickers)
$149.00
$28.00
$26.00