Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Sector antennas :: 2.4GHz 16dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model SA24-120-16-WB

2.4GHz 16dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model SA24-120-16-WB

2.4GHz 16dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model SA24-120-16-WB
2.4GHz 16dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model SA24-120-16-WB.

The Vertically Polarized Sector antenna systems offered by Pacific Wireless are constructed of UV stable ABS plastic radomes and heavy galvanized brackets for long service life in the most demanding conditions.

The super heavy duty bracket system is easy to install and adjust for up to 15 deg of downtilt. DC Ground for lightning protection.

Measures 33.5in x 6.5in x 2.5 in. (851mm x 165mm x 64mm)
SKU SA24-120-16-WB  
Weight 10.50 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

 
Our price: $172.00
28%
Market price: $239.00
Quantity (5 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik mANTBox ax 15s L22UGS-5HaxD2HaxD-15S (US and Canada version) dual-band 2.4/5 GHz base station with a powerful built-in sector antenna - New! Mikrotik G1070 Open Frame Power Supply for CRS328-24P-4S+RM, 53Vdc 8.8A or 26.5Vdc 17.6A 500W 90-264Vac The Mikrotik CRS310-8G+2S+IN - eight 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet ports and two 10 Gigabit SFP+ ports in a compact, powerful package!
$179.00
$205.00
$219.00
 
Mikrotik ATL LTE18 kit (ATLGM&EG18-EA) is an advanced LTE solution with wide range MIMO 4x4 antennas for fast and stable connectivity in rural and urban areas - International version NetBox 5 ax Mikrotik Outdoor RouterBOARD with Dual core ARM 800MHz CPU, 256MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ax dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! Empty box for shipping support
$279.00
$109.00
 
Mikrotik BiDi - XS+2733LC15D - A kit of two combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 modules. 15 km, 1270nm + 1330nm - New! XQ+85MP01D - Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard L11UG-5HaxD-US (US and Canada version) - Build your own custom 5 GHz CPE with Wi-Fi 6, dual-core ARM CPU, PoE-in, Gigabit Ethernet and RouterOS v7!
$349.00
$89.00
$79.00