Home :: Power Supplies / PoE :: 12POW-6-US Mikrotik 12vdc, 6 watt universal switching power supply wirth 2.1mm DC plug and Type A USA plug

12POW-6-US Mikrotik 12vdc, 6 watt universal switching power supply wirth 2.1mm DC plug and Type A USA plug

12POW-6-US Mikrotik 12vdc, 6 watt universal switching power supply wirth 2.1mm DC plug and Type A USA plug
Mikrotik 12vdc, 6 watt (.5 amp) universal switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug. This is the little switcher shipped with the RB750, RB750r2, and RB750G. Type A USA AC input plug operates from 100 to 240 vac. UL approved for use in the USA.

SKU 12POW-6-US  
Weight 0.37 lbs
 
Our price: $9.00
18%
Market price: $11.00
Quantity (46 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
1m SMA male to SMA male cable Mikrotik RouterBoard RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN (Export version) Powerful 10xGigabit port router with a Quad-core 1.4Ghz CPU, 1GB RAM, SFP+ 10Gbps cage, dual band 2.4GHz / 5GHz 4x4 MIMO 802.11a/b/g/n/ac wireless and desktop case - New! Mikrotik mANT LTE MTAO-LTE-5D-SQ - 5dBi LTE omni antenna with 2 x SMA connectors - New!
$11.00
$239.00
$19.00
 
Mikrotik PW48V-12V85W 48 volt DC power supply for CCR r2 routers - New! Mikrotik Pair of single mode SFP modules, S-45LC80D + S-54LC80D with dual LC-type connectors and DDM Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1036-8G-2S+EM Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 2 SFP+ ports and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$49.00
$99.00
$1195.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS305-1G-4S+ complete 4 SFP+ ports plus 1 Gigabit Ethernet port layer 3 switch and router assembled in metal case with power supply - New! 24vdc 96 watt (4 amp) open frame switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement PSU for Mikrotik Cloud Core Routers CA433U Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB433 series and RBM33G Indoor case (ships with a variety of faceplate stickers)
$149.00
$28.00
$26.00