Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Enclosure Antennas - ARC Wireless :: ARC-IX2502B01 N Hole Adapter - ARC Wireless

ARC-IX2502B01 N Hole Adapter - ARC Wireless

ARC-IX2502B01 N Hole Adapter - ARC Wireless
ARC-IX2502B01 N Hole Adapter - ARC Wireless
SKU ARC-IX2502B01  
Weight 0.01 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
ARC-IE2000K01 Brochure
 
 
Our price: $1.00
50%
Market price: $2.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik RouterBoard cAP XL ac-US (US and Canada) indoor wireless dual band 2.4 / 5GHz 802.11ac access point AP - New! Mikrotik LHG 5 ac XL (RBLHGG-5acD-XL-US) is a compact and light 5GHz 802.11ac wireless device with an integrated dual polarization 24.5 dBi grid antenna at a revolutionary price! Mikrotik RouterBoard RBD25G-5HPacQD2HPnD&R11e-LTE6-US Audience is a tri-band home access point with LTE CAT6 support and meshing technology - New!
$98.00
$119.00
$269.00
 
MikroTik LoRa 900MHz 6.5dBi Antenna Kit - TOF-0809-7V-S1 - Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS326-24S+2Q+RM SFP switch, 24 - 10 Gpbs SFP+ ports with 2 - 40 Gpbs QSFP+ ports in a 1U rack mount case - New! 24POW-1.2-US (SAW30-240-1200-GR2A-US) Mikrotik 24vdc, 1.2amp universal switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug and Type A USA plug
$49.00
$599.00
$11.00
 
Mikrotik Sleeve30 kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas XQ+85MP01D - Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBDiscG-5acD (export version) DISC Lite5 ac is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New!
$149.00
$89.00
$68.00