Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Grid antennas :: Laird /Pacific Wireless 19dBi 2.4GHz Parabolic Grid Antenna

Laird /Pacific Wireless 19dBi 2.4GHz Parabolic Grid Antenna

Laird /Pacific Wireless 19dBi 2.4GHz  Parabolic Grid Antenna
Laird /Pacific Wireless 19dBi 2.4GHz Parabolic Grid Antenna. The 2.4GHz parabolic grid directional antennas offered by Pacific Wireless utilize a unique patented parabolic grid design with compact high performance feed.

The antennas are constructed of welded steel wires which are galvanized and then powder coat painted with a light gray epoxy paint. The wire grid semi-parabolic design offers unsurpassed low wind loading while maintaining good RF performance.

The compact low visual impact attractive styling blends well in almost any application. Mounting is simplified with the Pacific Wireless bracket system made of galvanized steel with stainless steel hardware.

The feed has a 30inch pigtail and N Female connector standard.

SKU GD24-19P-NF  
Weight 7.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

 
Our price: $46.16
19%
Market price: $56.95
Quantity Price
5-9 Items $41.00
10+ Items $38.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RJ45 SFP copper module 10/100/1000 with auto negotiation R11e-2HnD Mikrotik 802.11b/g/n High Power MiniPCIe card - 800mw output Atheros AR9580 chipset - New! Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM
$29.00
$39.00
$59.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXT-5nDr2 "Lite5" is a low cost, high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed. Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPnD-HGr2 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz SXT wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! Mikrotik SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
$59.00
$99.00
$29.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/850G RB850Gx2 complete 5 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and/or router assembled with case and power supply - coming in April Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS226-24G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! ACRPSMA RP-SMA Male to RP SMA Flex-guide pigtail cable 20 inches (500mm) long
$155.00
$289.00
$11.00