Home :: Cisco Interface Cards :: Cisco wic-2a/s 2 port serial interface card

Cisco wic-2a/s 2 port serial interface card

Cisco  wic-2a/s  2 port serial interface card
The dual-serial port WAN Interface Card (WIC-2A/S) provides higher levels of serial port density for a single WIC and is supported on the Cisco 1700, 2600, and 3600 series. The low serial speed WIC-2A/S supports up to 128 Kbps synchronous or 115.2 Kbps asynchronous serial links. Each port on a WIC is a different physical interface and can support different protocols such as Point-to-Point Protocol (PPP) or Frame Relay and Data Terminal Equipment/Data Communications Equipment (DTE/DCE). This WIC supports mixed asynchronous and synchronous operation on a single card as well. Genuine Cisco. Refurbished - 90 day warranty.
SKU wic-2a/s  
Weight 1.00 lbs
 
Our price: $59.00
88%
Market price: $500.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New!
$14.50
$349.00
$119.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS112-8G-4S-IN complete 4 SFP ports plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik QRT5ac RB911G-5HPacD-QRT is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - New!
$139.00
$219.00
$199.00
 
Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New!
$179.00
$39.95
$21.95