Home :: Cisco Interface Cards :: Cisco wic-1t 1 port serial WAN interface card

Cisco wic-1t 1 port serial WAN interface card

Cisco  wic-1t  1 port serial WAN interface card
Cisco WIC-1T is a 1-port serial WAN interface card that supports a single serial connection at up to T1 rates. This interface card inserts into a Cisco mixed-media network module or directly into a Cisco WAN Interface Card (WIC) expansion slot. Works with 1600, 1700, 2600, 3600 and 3700 routers. Genuine Cisco with Hologram. Refurbished - 90 day warranty.
SKU wic-1t  
Weight 1.00 lbs
 
Our price: $69.00
83%
Market price: $400.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RBcAP2n indoor wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-RM complete 1 SFP port plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! BaseBox2 RB912UAG-2HPnD-OUT Mikrotik RouterBOARD Outdoor 912G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4
$49.95
$199.00
$89.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Triple Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! DVE 12vdc 36 watt (3 amp) desktop style switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for RB1000, RB1100. RB1200 R11e-2HPnD Mikrotik 802.11b/g/n High Power MiniPCIe card - 1000mw output Atheros AR9580 chipset - New!
$159.00
$24.00
$39.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1036-8G-2S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 2 SFP+ ports and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA is a high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - New!
$1095.00
$149.00
$119.00