Home :: Cases / Enclosures :: CA/333 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB333, RB433, RB433AH Indoor case (3 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)

CA/333 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB333, RB433, RB433AH Indoor case (3 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)

CA/333 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB333, RB433, RB433AH Indoor case (3 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)
Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB333 Indoor case (3 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas). Also works as an indoor case for RB433 and RB433AH.
SKU CA/333  
Weight 0.50 lbs
 
Our price: $23.00
8%
Market price: $25.00
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $21.00
20+ Items $20.00
*Note:
Quantity (3 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RBQRTG-2SHPnD is a high gain, high speed 2.4GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! RB14e MikroTik RouterBOARD 14e miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter (4-slot miniPCI-e adapter) Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM
$149.00
$49.00
$149.00
 
R11e-2HPnD Mikrotik 802.11b/g/n High Power MiniPCIe card - 1000mw output Atheros AR9580 chipset - New! Ubiquiti Radome cover for their 2 foot (0.6M) dish antenna Refurbished Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/450 RB450 complete 5 port 10/100 layer 3 switch and/or router assembled with case and power supply
$39.00
$79.00
$50.00
 
Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 5GHz 23dBi antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RB911G-5HPnD RouterBoard, radio, and POE supply RB/850G RB850Gx2 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 850G with 500MHz Dual Core PPC CPU, 512MB RAM, 512MB FLASH, 5 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, RouterOS L5 - Coming in April ACMMCXRPSMA Right Angle MMCX to SMA Female bulkhead pigtail cable 6 inches (155mm) long for 1/4 inch hole
$180.00
$129.00
$11.00