Home :: Cases / Enclosures :: CA/333 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB333, RB433, RB433AH Indoor case (3 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)

CA/333 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB333, RB433, RB433AH Indoor case (3 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)

CA/333 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB333, RB433, RB433AH Indoor case (3 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)
Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB333 Indoor case (3 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas). Also works as an indoor case for RB433 and RB433AH.
SKU CA/333  
Weight 0.50 lbs
 
Our price: $23.00
8%
Market price: $25.00
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $21.00
20+ Items $20.00
*Note:
Quantity (9 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$149.00
$14.50
$495.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$349.00
$219.00
$229.00
 
RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New!
$169.00
$21.95
$69.00