Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Panel antennas :: Laird 19dBi 2.4GHz High Gain Panel Antenna with N-female jack

Laird 19dBi 2.4GHz High Gain Panel Antenna with N-female jack

Laird 19dBi 2.4GHz High Gain Panel Antenna with N-female jack
The Laird /Pacific Wireless PA24-19 2.4GHz Flat Panel Directional antenna offers high gain in a thin low profile package. The antenna is constructed of a gray color UV Resistant ABS plastic radome with an aluminum back plate.

The antenna can be used in horizontal or vertical polarization. The die cast aluminum or galvanized steel bracket affords +/- 45 deg up or down tilt adjustment and the stainless steel hardware assures a long service life.

The PA24-19 antenna can be surface mounted or pole mounted and comes with an integral N female connector standard.

Measures 15.3in x 14.6in x .8 in. (389mm x 368mm x 20mm)
SKU PA24-19  
Weight 7.50 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

 
Our price: $55.00
20%
Market price: $69.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik mANT30 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with standard mount Mikrotik RouterBoard RBcAP2n indoor wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik Radome Cover single-pack Kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas
$119.00
$49.95
$49.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! RB922UAGS-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 912G with Atheros QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case - New!
$349.00
$99.00
$39.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New!
$229.00
$169.00
$21.95