Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Panel antennas :: Laird 19dBi 2.4GHz High Gain Panel Antenna with N-female jack

Laird 19dBi 2.4GHz High Gain Panel Antenna with N-female jack

Laird 19dBi 2.4GHz High Gain Panel Antenna with N-female jack
The Laird /Pacific Wireless PA24-19 2.4GHz Flat Panel Directional antenna offers high gain in a thin low profile package. The antenna is constructed of a gray color UV Resistant ABS plastic radome with an aluminum back plate.

The antenna can be used in horizontal or vertical polarization. The die cast aluminum or galvanized steel bracket affords +/- 45 deg up or down tilt adjustment and the stainless steel hardware assures a long service life.

The PA24-19 antenna can be surface mounted or pole mounted and comes with an integral N female connector standard.

Measures 15.3in x 14.6in x .8 in. (389mm x 368mm x 20mm)
SKU PA24-19  
Weight 7.50 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

 
Our price: $55.00
20%
Market price: $69.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik Radome Cover single-pack Kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1072-1G-8S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8 SFP+ ports, 1 Ethernet port and RouterOS Level 6 license - Coming Soon!
$149.00
$49.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon!
$349.00
$119.00
$179.00
 
RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New!
$169.00
$39.95
$21.95