Home :: Labor and Support :: 15 minutes - configuration, programming, or assembly

15 minutes - configuration, programming, or assembly

15 minutes - configuration, programming, or assembly
15 minutes - configuration, programming, or assembly
SKU labor.25  
 
Our price: $25.00
Quantity (80 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
NetBox5 RB911G-5HPacD-NB Mikrotik RouterBOARD Outdoor 912G with Atheros QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Triple Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik RJ45 SFP copper module 10/100/1000 with auto negotiation
$109.00
$159.00
$29.00
 
Mikrotik Pair of single mode SFP modules, S-35LC20D + S-53LC20D with dual LC-type connectors and DDM RB912UAG-5HPnD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 912G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 RB911G-5HPnD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3
$79.00
$79.00
$55.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/850G RB850Gx2 complete 5 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and/or router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New! ACRPSMA RP-SMA Male to RP SMA Flex-guide pigtail cable 20 inches (500mm) long
$155.00
$149.00
$11.00