Home :: Labor and Support :: 1 hour - configuration, programming, or assembly

1 hour - configuration, programming, or assembly

1 hour - configuration, programming, or assembly
1 hour - configuration, programming, or assembly
SKU labor1  
 
Our price: $100.00
Quantity (59 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
RouterOS by Example - Understanding Mikrotik RouterOS Through Real Life Applications -Discher RB711-2HnD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 711 with Atheros AR7241 400MHz CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b+g/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New! ITelite 2.4GHz at 19dBi Panel Enclosure Antenna Solution designed for Mikrotik RouterBoard 411, 711, or 433
$49.95
$49.00
$68.00
 
Mikrotik RJ45 SFP copper module 10/100/1000 with auto negotiation Mikrotik and Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1310nm single-mode fiber 1000BASE-LX Module with LC-type connector and DDM Assembled Outdoor Radio - ITelite 2.4GHz 19dBi antenna, Mikrotik RouterBoard, radio, and POE supply
$29.00
$35.00
$143.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1016-12G Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 12-10/100/1000 ethernet ports and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! RB953GS-5HnT Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - Coming soon! ACMMCXRPSMA Right Angle MMCX to SMA Female bulkhead pigtail cable 6 inches (155mm) long for 1/4 inch hole
$645.00
$169.00
$11.00