Home :: Labor and Support :: 1 hour - configuration, programming, or assembly

1 hour - configuration, programming, or assembly

1 hour - configuration, programming, or assembly
1 hour - configuration, programming, or assembly
SKU labor1  
 
Our price: $100.00
Quantity (57 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard mAP lite RBmAPL-2nD low cost indoor wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik RouterBOARD GPOE-CON-HP RBGPOE-CON-HP 48vdc to 24vdc High Power convertor / adapter - New! Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas
$25.00
$24.95
$149.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Triple Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! R11e-5HacD Mikrotik 802.11ac High Power Dual Chain MiniPCIe card - 500mw output Atheros QCA9882 chipset -New! 5M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM2 (50/125) - LC to LC
$159.00
$49.00
$15.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik QRT5ac RB911G-5HPacD-QRT is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac lite RB952Ui-5ac2nD (export version) low cost 5 port 10/100 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios - New!
$219.00
$199.00
$49.95