Home :: Labor and Support :: 30 minutes - configuration, programming, or assembly

30 minutes - configuration, programming, or assembly

30 minutes - configuration, programming, or assembly
30 minutes - configuration, programming, or assembly
SKU labor.5  
 
Our price: $50.00
Quantity (85 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS226-24G-2S+RM complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with 1U RM case and power supply - New! R11e-5HacD Mikrotik 802.11ac High Power Dual Chain MiniPCIe card - 500mw output Atheros QCA9882 chipset -New! Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1016-12S Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 12 SFP ports, 1 SFP+ port and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$299.00
$49.00
$745.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2 is a low cost, high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! RB411UAHL RB/411UAHL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411 with 680MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCIe, 1 USB, 64MB NAND, RouterOS L4 R2SHPn Mikrotik 802.11b/g/n High Power Longhaul 1x1 MIMO MiniPCI card - 1.6W output Atheros AR9220 chipset - New!
$89.00
$79.00
$59.00
 
5M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM2 (50/125) - LC to LC Mikrotik SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m RB44Ge Mikrotik RouterBOARD RB44G PCIe 4-port Gigabit Ethernet adapter (Atheros AR8131/M Chipset) - New!
$15.00
$39.00
$99.00