Home :: Labor and Support :: 30 minutes - configuration, programming, or assembly

30 minutes - configuration, programming, or assembly

30 minutes - configuration, programming, or assembly
30 minutes - configuration, programming, or assembly
SKU labor.5  
 
Our price: $50.00
Quantity (85 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard Brochure Q3/Q4-2016 Color Catalog showing all current and new Mikrotik Products Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Triple Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard Replacement 1U Rack Mount Bracket Set for RB1000, RB1100, RB1200 routers
$0.01
$159.00
$5.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1036-12G-4S Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 12-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 4 SFP ports and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik RBSXT-5HPnD is a low cost, high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed. Mikrotik S+31DLC10D SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM
$995.00
$89.00
$149.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS226-24G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard hEX RB/750Gr2 RB750Gr2 (was RB750GL) 5 port 10/100/1000 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply - New!
$289.00
$189.00
$59.95