Home :: Labor and Support :: 30 minutes - configuration, programming, or assembly

30 minutes - configuration, programming, or assembly

30 minutes - configuration, programming, or assembly
30 minutes - configuration, programming, or assembly
SKU labor.5  
 
Our price: $50.00
Quantity (85 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard mAP lite RBmAPL-2nD low cost indoor wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP2nD RBwAP2nD outdoor 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain Black wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT (export version) 5 port 10/100/1000 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios -New!
$25.00
$45.00
$129.00
 
6COM Pair of single mode SFP modules, 6C-WDM-0220AID + 6C-WDM-0220BID with dual LC-type connectors and DDM Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik RBSXT-5HPnD is a low cost, high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed.
$79.00
$425.00
$89.00
 
R52HnD Mikrotik 802.11a/b/g/n High Power 2x2 MIMO MiniPCI card - 400mw output Atheros chipset - New! 5M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM2 (50/125) - LC to LC Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac lite RB952Ui-5ac2nD-US low cost 5 port 10/100 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios - New!
$57.00
$15.00
$49.95