Home :: Cases / Enclosures :: CA/IN2 Mikrotik RouterBoard RB532 Indoor Case (2 universal holes for N-Connector or swivel antenna). - EOL (End of Life)

CA/IN2 Mikrotik RouterBoard RB532 Indoor Case (2 universal holes for N-Connector or swivel antenna). - EOL (End of Life)

CA/IN2 Mikrotik RouterBoard RB532 Indoor Case (2 universal holes for N-Connector or swivel antenna). - EOL (End of Life)
Mikrotik RouterBoard CA/IN2 RB532 Indoor Case (2 universal holes for N-Connector or swivel antenna)

Note: We have purchased some new surplus stock of RB532a and indoor cases. These are now available for sale but supplies are limited to stock on hand. This fits both the RouterBoard 532 and the 532a and can be used with both swivel antennas and N-Connector antennas.
SKU CA/IN2  
Weight 0.50 lbs
 
Our price: $25.00
Quantity Price
20-39 Items $19.00
40+ Items $17.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$149.00
$495.00
$349.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - Coming Soon! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New!
$219.00
$229.00
$169.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - coming soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New! RB433UL RB/433UL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 10/100 LAN, 3 miniPCI, NAND, RouterOS L4
$21.95
$69.00
$129.00