Home :: Motorola Canopy :: 9000APC Motorola Canopy 900 Mhz Access Point, Connectorized Hardware version P10 - new 498606

9000APC Motorola Canopy 900 Mhz Access Point, Connectorized Hardware version P10 - new 498606

9000APC Motorola Canopy 900 Mhz Access Point, Connectorized Hardware version P10 - new 498606
9000APCDD Motorola Canopy 900 Mhz Access Point, Connectorized Hardware version P10 - new

Motorola Canopy 900 Mhz Access Point Connectorized with 3 non overlapping channels, 4 watts of power, 36dB EIRP. This product can transmit out to 40 miles LOS, with up to 3 megs of throughput. Software version 8.2 AP-DES installed.

Note: External antenna not included, power supply not included.
SKU 9000APCDD  
Weight 1.20 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
9000APC Brochure
 
 
Our price: $1090.00
41%
Market price: $1855.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! BaseBox5 RB912UAG-5HPnD-OUT Mikrotik RouterBOARD Outdoor 912G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New!
$159.00
$89.00
$149.00
 
Mikrotik RJ45 SFP copper module 10/100/1000 with auto negotiation Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1016-12S Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 12 SFP ports, 1 SFP+ port and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1036-8G-2S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 2 SFP+ ports and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$29.00
$745.00
$1095.00
 
Mikrotik Pair of single mode SFP modules, S-35LC20D + S-53LC20D with dual LC-type connectors and DDM RB922UAGS-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 912G with Atheros QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! RB953GS-5HnT Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New!
$79.00
$99.00
$169.00