Home :: Cases / Enclosures :: CA/133 Mikrotik RouterBoard RB133 Indoor case (3 holes for N-Connector) - EOL (End of Life)

CA/133 Mikrotik RouterBoard RB133 Indoor case (3 holes for N-Connector) - EOL (End of Life)

CA/133 Mikrotik RouterBoard RB133 Indoor case (3 holes for N-Connector) - EOL (End of Life)
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB133 Indoor case (3 holes for N-Connector) - EOL (End of Life)
SKU CA/133  
Weight 0.50 lbs
 
Our price: $20.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD POE-CON-HP RBPOE-CON-HP 48vdc to 24vdc High Power convertor / adapter - New! Unassembled Outdoor Radio - ITelite 900MHz 10dBi antenna, Mikrotik RouterBoard, Ubiquiti xr9 radio, and POE supply - 10 pack ARC Wireless 4.9 to 5.9GHz at 21-19dBi Standalone Variable Degree Dual Pol Wideband Sector Antenna with N-female jacks - New!
$24.95
$2370.00
$149.00
 
Mikrotik and Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850nm multi-mode fiber 1000BASE-SX Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1072-1G-8S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8 SFP+ ports, 1 Ethernet port and RouterOS Level 6 license - Coming Soon! Bullet M5HP Ubiquiti 5GHz 802.11a/n Outdoor Radio System, FCC Approved - just add antenna and power - US version
$25.00
$79.95
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/850G RB850Gx2 complete 5 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and/or router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB2011UiAS complete router / layer 3 switch with 5 Gigabit and 5 Fast Ethernet ports and 1 SFP port with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New!
$155.00
$129.00
$169.00