Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: IN/G44V Mikrotik RouterBOARD RB44GV PCI 4-port Gigabit Ethernet adapter (VIA VT6122 Chipset)

IN/G44V Mikrotik RouterBOARD RB44GV PCI 4-port Gigabit Ethernet adapter (VIA VT6122 Chipset)

IN/G44V Mikrotik RouterBOARD RB44GV PCI 4-port Gigabit Ethernet adapter (VIA VT6122 Chipset)
Mikrotik IN/G44V RouterBOARD 44GV PCI 4-port Gigabit Ethernet adapter (VIA VT6122 Chipset)
Four 10/100/1000Mbit ports. MDI/X: cross/straight cable autodetection. Standards support of IEEE 802.2 10BaseT, IEEE 802.3u 100BaseTX Fast Ethernet, Vlan 802.1q. OS Support from RouterOS, Linux, BSD, and Windows. Power consumption 8 watts.
SKU IN/G44V  
Weight 0.50 lbs
 
Our price: $95.00
52%
Market price: $199.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RouterBoard RBcAP2n indoor wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$149.00
$49.95
$495.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1072-1G-8S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8 SFP+ ports, 1 Ethernet port and RouterOS Level 6 license - Coming Soon! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$349.00
$219.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New!
$229.00
$21.95
$69.00