Home :: Single Board Computers :: RB/411AR RB411AR Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411A with 300MHz AR7130 CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI, 64MB NAND, RouterOS L4 and 802.11b+g radio - New

RB/411AR RB411AR Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411A with 300MHz AR7130 CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI, 64MB NAND, RouterOS L4 and 802.11b+g radio - New

RB/411AR RB411AR Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411A with 300MHz AR7130 CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI, 64MB NAND, RouterOS L4 and 802.11b+g radio - New
Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411A with 300MHz Atheros AR7130 CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI, 64MB NAND with RouterOS L4 and integrated 802.11b+g radio.

Supports POE: 10 to 28vdc on unused pairs (no power over datalines), or 10-28vdc power jack support. Overall dimensions: 105mm x 105mm (4.13in x 4.13in)

Click here to see this product assembled and complete in an indoor case.

SKU RB411AR  
Weight 0.35 lbs
Documentation (PDF)  
Brochure
 
  Startup Guide
Users Manual

 
Our price: $89.00
10%
Market price: $99.00
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $87.00
20+ Items $85.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Cat-6 RJ-45 Molded Patch Cord - 2 foot - Gray Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/951 RB951 5 port 10/100/1000 switch/router SOHO with high power 2.4GHz 802.11n AP - New!
$159.00
$2.50
$79.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB2011UiAS complete router / layer 3 switch with 5 Gigabit and 5 Fast Ethernet ports and 1 SFP port with rack mount case and power supply - New! BaseBox5 RB912UAG-5HPnD-OUT Mikrotik RouterBOARD Outdoor 912G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 Mikrotik SM 1310nm single-mode fiber 1000BASE-SX Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM
$119.00
$89.00
$29.00
 
RB912UAG-2HPnD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 912G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 ACMMCXRPSMA Right Angle MMCX to SMA Female bulkhead pigtail cable 6 inches (155mm) long for 1/4 inch hole CA100-RSMAB-MMCX-6 Right Angle MMCX to RP-SMA Female bulkhead pigtail cable 6 inches (155mm) long for 1/4 inch hole
$79.00
$11.00
$11.00