Home :: Single Board Computers :: RB/411AR RB411AR Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411A with 300MHz AR7130 CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI, 64MB NAND, RouterOS L4 and 802.11b+g radio - New

RB/411AR RB411AR Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411A with 300MHz AR7130 CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI, 64MB NAND, RouterOS L4 and 802.11b+g radio - New

RB/411AR RB411AR Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411A with 300MHz AR7130 CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI, 64MB NAND, RouterOS L4 and 802.11b+g radio - New
Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411A with 300MHz Atheros AR7130 CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI, 64MB NAND with RouterOS L4 and integrated 802.11b+g radio.

Supports POE: 10 to 28vdc on unused pairs (no power over datalines), or 10-28vdc power jack support. Overall dimensions: 105mm x 105mm (4.13in x 4.13in)

Click here to see this product assembled and complete in an indoor case.

SKU RB411AR  
Weight 0.35 lbs
Documentation (PDF)  
Brochure
 
  Startup Guide
Users Manual

 
Our price: $89.00
10%
Market price: $99.00
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $87.00
20+ Items $85.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
ITelite 2.4GHz 19dBi Panel Antenna with N-Female Connector and pole mounting bracket Laird /Pacific Wireless 2.4GHz 24dBi DieCast Parabolic Grid Antenna AW-B AirWire: Plug 'n Play Wireless Ethernet Cord
$53.00
$66.22
$159.00
 
Uni Mount 900MHz 13dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM
$7.50
$298.00
$59.00
 
ITelite 5GHz at 21dBi Panel Enclosure Antenna Solution designed for Mikrotik RouterBoard 411, 711, or 433 NS2 NanoStation2 Ubiquiti 2.4GHz 802.11b/g CPE Featuring Adaptive Antenna Polarity (AAP) Technology, FCC Approved - US version Mikrotik SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
$53.00
$79.00
$39.00